Pennes-Mirabeau Cadeneaux RUGBY
Toujours plus haut avec panache !

Calendrier du club au 12/11/2018

 
Jours
Dates
Seniors 1
Seniors 2
Juniors
(M19)
Cadets
(M16)
Minimes
(M14)
2° cycle Benjamins (M12) 
1er Cycle    Poussins  ,
Mini-poussins
1er Pas 
(M6 ,M8 , M10)
 
BUS - Minibus & Repas
Mercredi
14/11/18
 
 
 
 
 
 
M6 à Gardanne

M8 & M10 aux k2no
 
minibus?
Samedi
17/11/18
 
 
Valréas - juniors
Pertuis - Cadets
 
 
 
 
Minibus: 1/cadets & 1/juniors
Dimanche
18/11/18
Digne - K2no
Digne - K2no
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bus seniors
Mercredi
21/11/18
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Samedi
24/11/18
 
 
Juniors - Entente Corse
Cadets - RAS USAP
M14 à Gignac
 
 
 
 
Dimanche
25/11/18
Repli
Repli
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mercredi
28/11/18
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Samedi
01/12/18
LOTO du Club !!!
 
 
Dimanche
02/12/18
K2no - Noves
K2no - Noves
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mercredi
05/12/18
 
 
 
 
 
 
M6 à RCMarseille
 
Minibus ?
Samedi
08/12/18
 
 
CRAG - Juniors
CRAG - Cadets
 
 
 
 
Minibus
Dimanche
09/12/18
St Saturnin - K2no
Orange - K2no
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bus seniors
Mercredi
12/12/18
 
 
 
 
 
 
M8 & M10 à St Menet
 
 
Samedi
15/12/18
 
 
 
 
 
M12 à RCM
 
 
 
Dimanche
16/12/18
K2No - Sorgues
K2no - Les Plages
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mercredi
19/12/18
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Samedi
22/12/18
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dimanche
23/12/18
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mercredi
26/12/18
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Samedi
29/12/18
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dimanche
30/12/18
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mercredi
02/01/19
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Samedi
05/01/19
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dimanche
06/01/19
Repli
Repli
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mercredi
09/01/19
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Samedi
12/01/19
 
 
Juniors - MHV
Cadets - Bollène
 
 
 
 
 
Dimanche
13/01/19
K2no - Sanary
K2no - MHV
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mercredi
16/01/19
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Samedi
19/01/19
 
 
Arles - juniors
RAS Gémenos - Cadets
M14 Ph2 Ligue
 
 
 
 
Dimanche
20/01/19
Tarascon - K2no
Bedarrides - K2no
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mercredi
23/01/19
 
 
 
 
 
 
M8 & 10 Ph1
 
 
Samedi
26/01/19
 
 
Juniors - Orange
 
 
M12  Ph2 déptal
 
 
 
Dimanche
27/01/19
K2no - Ajaccio
K2no - Luberon
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mercredi
30/01/19
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Samedi
02/02/19
 
 
Isles/Sorgues - Juniors
Cavaillon - Cadets
M14 Ph2 Ligue
 
 
 
 
Dimanche
03/02/19
Repli
Repli
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mercredi
06/02/19
 
 
 
 
 
 
M8 & 10 : Ph2
 
 
Samedi
09/02/19
 
 
 
 
 
M12  Ph2 bi-déptal
 
 
 
Dimanche
10/02/19
Antibes - K2no
Antibes - K2no
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bus seniors ?
Mercredi
13/02/19
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Samedi
16/02/19
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dimanche
17/02/19
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mercredi
20/02/19
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Samedi
23/02/19
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dimanche
24/02/19
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mercredi
27/02/19
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Samedi
02/03/19
 
 
Bédarrides - Juniors
Aubagne - Cadets
M14 Ph2 Ligue
 
 
 
 
Dimanche
03/03/19
K2no - Pierrefeu
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mercredi
06/03/19
 
 
 
 
 
 
M8 & 10 : Ph2 dptal
 
 
Samedi
09/03/19
 
 
Juniors - Valréas
Cadets - Pertuis
 
M12  Ph2 déptal
 
 
 
Dimanche
10/03/19
K2no - Digne
K2No - Digne
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mercredi
13/03/19
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Samedi
16/03/19
 
 
Corse - Juniors
RAS USAP - Cadets
 
 
 
 
Avion juniors
Dimanche
17/03/19
Noves - K2no
Noves - K2no
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bus seniors ?
Mercredi
20/03/19
 
 
 
 
 
 
M8 & 10 : Ph2 dptal
 
 
Samedi
23/03/19
 
 
 
 
M14 Ph2 Ligue
M12  Ph3 ligue
 
 
 
Dimanche
24/03/19
K2no - St Saturnin
K2No - Orange
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mercredi
27/03/19
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Samedi
30/03/19
 
 
Juniors - CRAG
Cadets - CRAG
Tournoi EdR
 
 
Dimanche
31/03/19
Repli
Repli
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mercredi
03/04/19
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Samedi
06/04/19
 
 
 
 
 
Stage M6 à M12
 
 
Dimanche
07/04/19
Sorgues - K2no
Les Plages - K2no
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mercredi
10/04/19
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Samedi
13/04/19
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dimanche
14/04/19